Adele Sunshine

Adele Sunshine 42
Aliases: Adel Sunshine, Rose (exposednurses.com), Sunny G. (joymii.com), Sunshine
Birth Date: 1987-12-14
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 36B-32-36
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Adele Sunshine Videos Total: 1