Alaura Eden

Alaura Eden 22
Aliases: Allura Eden, Aldora Eden, Alura Eden, Stacy Nakabe, Alaura Hall, Aloura Eden
Birth Date: 1984-03-05
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 120 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34C-26-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: European
Ethnicity: Finnish/Japanese

Alaura Eden Videos Total: 1