Alektra Blue

Alektra Blue 36
Aliases: Alectra Blue, Elektra, Alectra
Birth Date: 1979-09-02
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Alektra Blue Videos Total: 1