Aleska Diamond

Aleska Diamond 125
Aliases: Aleska, Aleksa Diamond, Aleksa, Alexa, Aleska Diamond, Kristina Shaffer (Defloration.com), Emese S (Babelicious), Emese (TeenDreams)
Birth Date: 1988-08-06
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 36B-25-36
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: Hungarien
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Aleska Diamond Videos Total: 4