Alexis Breeze

Alexis Breeze 31
Aliases: Alexis, Alexis Ramirez
Birth Date: 1985-03-07
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 34C-25-40
eyes-color: Dark Brown
Nationality: Mexican, American
Ethnicity: Latina

Alexis Breeze Videos Total: 1