Alexis Grace

Alexis Grace 58
Aliases: Ashley Grace
Birth Date: 1988-11-07
Height: 5'11 (179 cm)
Weight: 136 lbs (62 kg)
Measurements: 36C-26-37
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Alexis Grace Videos Total: 1