Alexis Malone

Alexis Malone 34
Aliases: Alexiss, Ivy, Ivy Alexiss, Gloranna Malone
Birth Date: 1979-06-29
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Alexis Malone Videos Total: 1