Alisha Klass

Alisha Klass 35
Aliases: Alysha Klass, Alisha Klause
Birth Date: 1972-01-03
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Alisha Klass Videos Total: 1