Amber Lynn

Amber Lynn 36
Aliases: Amber Lin, Amber Lynn Lane
Birth Date: 1963-09-03
Height: 5'7'' (170 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 37D-23-36
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Amber Lynn Videos Total: 2