Annie Body

Annie Body 24
Aliases: Anastasia X, Anastasia X. Annie T. Body
Birth Date: 1964-10-14
Height: 5'2 (157 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 32DD-20-30
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Annie Body Videos Total: 1