Ariella Ferrera

Ariella Ferrera 65
Aliases: Elle Ferrera
Birth Date: 1979-01-15
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-25-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Latina

Ariella Ferrera Videos Total: 2