Ava Addams

Ava Addams 62
Aliases: Avva, Ava Adams,
Birth Date: 1979-09-16
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 32DDD-23-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Ava Addams Videos Total: 1