Barbie White

Barbie White 26
Aliases: Tara Pink, Barbi White, Rebecca, Barbie White, Barbie Knight
Birth Date: 1987-05-11
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34B-25-37
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: Hungarien
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Barbie White Videos Total: 1