Bella Moretti

Bella Moretti 20
Aliases: Bella Marette
Birth Date: 1989-03-12
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32C-25-33
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Black

Bella Moretti Videos Total: 1