Briana Blair

Briana Blair 43
Aliases: Brandy Blair, Brianna Blair
Birth Date: 1987-06-24
Height: 5'4'' (1.63 m)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32D-24-35
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Briana Blair Videos Total: 1