Candle Boxxx

Candle Boxxx 35
Aliases: Candle Boxx, Candie Royal (PlayboyGirls.com)
Birth Date: 1979-03-20
Height: 5'6'' (168 cm)
Weight: 126 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Candle Boxxx Videos Total: 1