Carla Cruz

Carla Cruz 29
Aliases: Carla Cruzz
Birth Date: 1985-09-30
Height: 5'1 (156 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34D-25-35
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Spanish
Ethnicity: Latina

Carla Cruz Videos Total: 1