Caroline Pierce

Caroline Pierce 419
Aliases: Carolina, Caroline, Caroline C, Caroline R
Birth Date: 1974-10-12
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 36B-25-37
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Caroline Pierce Videos Total: 1