Chanta Rose

Chanta Rose 92
Aliases: Chanta, Chanta Rose, Mistress Chanta
Birth Date: 1977-12-12
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32C-22-34
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: Australian
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Chanta Rose Videos Total: 12