Charlie Laine

Charlie Laine 35
Aliases: Charlie Lane, Brandy Sapphire, Tiffani Rocks, Raina Lee, Adel Miller
Birth Date: 1984-01-31
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 101 lbs (46 kg)
Measurements: 32B-24-32
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Charlie Laine Videos Total: 4