Chrissy Daniels

Chrissy Daniels 36
Aliases: Crissy Daniel, Crissy Daniels
Birth Date: 1980-07-04
Height: 5' 3"
Weight: 120lbs
Measurements: 34B-26-37
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Chrissy Daniels Videos Total: 1