Clara G

Clara G 25
Aliases: Clara, Clara G MetArt, Clara G., Clara Ghergel, Clara Hamilton, Clara Hunter, Zoe
Birth Date: 1979-07-19
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 119 lbs
Measurements: 34D-23-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Clara G Videos Total: 1