Crista Moore

Crista Moore 26
Aliases: Krista Moore, Christa Moore
Birth Date: 1987-06-19
Height: 5'1 (155 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34D-25-34
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Crista Moore Videos Total: 1