Daisy Dukes

Daisy Dukes 43
Aliases: Melissa Milano, Dayse Dukes, Daisey Dukes, Valerie Cruz,
Birth Date: 1982-12-30
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32D-22-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Latina

Daisy Dukes Videos Total: 1