Daisy Duxe

Daisy Duxe 27
Aliases: Daisy Duxe, Daisy Duxxx
Birth Date: 1980-08-04
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 36D-27-37
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Daisy Duxe Videos Total: 1