Desire Moore

Desire Moore 34
Aliases: Desire Moore , Desiree Moore, Charli, Desire
Birth Date: 1983-10-22
Height: 5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Desire Moore Videos Total: 1