Diamond Foxxx

Diamond Foxxx 52
Aliases: Diamond Foxx, Diamond, Lauren, Diamond Fox
Birth Date: 1973-01-05
Height: 4'11 (150 cm)
Weight: 90 lbs (41 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-23-34
eyes-color: Grey
Nationality: Georgian
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Diamond Foxxx Videos Total: 6