Diamond Kitty

Diamond Kitty 32
Aliases: Diamond Kity
Birth Date: 1985-03-02
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-24-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Cubaneze
Ethnicity: Latina

Diamond Kitty Videos Total: 1