Dru Berrymore

Dru Berrymore 39
Aliases: Dru Barrymoore, Dru Berrymore, Drew Berrymoore, Dru Barrymore, Nicole Hilbig, Dru Berrymoor
Birth Date: 1969-08-11
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34B-25-35
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: German
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Dru Berrymore Videos Total: 5