Georgia Jones

Georgia Jones 133
Aliases: Larysa
Birth Date: 1988-04-04
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 33B-24-35
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Georgia Jones Videos Total: 3