Gianna Michaels

Gianna Michaels 78
Aliases: Gianna Micheals, Gianna Rossi, Gianna Michael, Gianna Nelson, FTV Becky
Birth Date: 1983-06-06
Height: 5'10 (178 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-27-38
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Gianna Michaels Videos Total: 4