Ginger Lea

Ginger Lea 42
Aliases: Ginger Rocs, Tonya Shorts, Tonya Trzebny, Ginger Leah
Birth Date: 1973-11-28
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-34
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: Canadian
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Ginger Lea Videos Total: 2