Havana Ginger

Havana Ginger 27
Aliases: Havanna Ginger, Mika Brown
Birth Date: 1984-02-27
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34E-22-35
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Latina

Havana Ginger Videos Total: 1