Jade Darling

Jade Darling 28
Aliases: Sandy, Jannel Darling, Jana, Jane Durlink, Jane Durlmak, Linda, Jane Durling, Jana Red, Liana
Birth Date: 1980-09-26
Height: 5'9 (157 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 36D-27-37
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Jade Darling Videos Total: 2