Jamey Janes

Jamey Janes 31
Aliases: Janey James, Jamey James
Birth Date: 1987-02-19
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 32B-24-29
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Jamey Janes Videos Total: 1