Jamie Elle

Jamie Elle 25
Aliases: Jaime Elle, Jaimie
Birth Date: 1985-06-02
Height: 5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34C2434-0-0
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Jamie Elle Videos Total: 1