Jennifer Luv

Jennifer Luv 31
Aliases: Jennifer Love, Yasmin
Birth Date: 1983-10-10
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34C-25-36
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Latin

Jennifer Luv Videos Total: 1