Jennifer White

Jennifer White 34
Aliases: Jen Allure, Carly Friedman
Birth Date: 1988-02-06
Height: 5'2 (157 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34C-21-33
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Jennifer White Videos Total: 1