Jessica Drake

Jessica Drake 47
Aliases: Jessica, Angela , Patrice, Heaslet
Birth Date: 1997-10-14
Height: 5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-33
eyes-color: Dark
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Jessica Drake Videos Total: 1