Juelz Ventura

Juelz Ventura 67
Aliases: Julez Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia, Layna Laurel
Birth Date: 1987-07-31
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-34
eyes-color: Dark Brown
Nationality: Brazil
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Latin

Juelz Ventura Videos Total: 2