Juliet Anderson

Juliet Anderson 33
Aliases: Judith Anderson, Juliett Anderson, Judy Callin, Juliette Andersen, Aunt Peg, Judith A., Judy Fillb
Birth Date: 1960-07-23
Height:
Weight:
Measurements: -0-0
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Juliet Anderson Videos Total: 2