Kateriny Stankove

Kateriny Stankove 41
Aliases: Kateriny Stankove,Kathy Lee,Kathy,Kitty, Caylian Curtis, Cari
Birth Date: 1981-08-12
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34D-23-35
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Kateriny Stankove Videos Total: 2