Katrin Wolf

Katrin Wolf 26
Aliases: Aletta, Aniko Stark, Ildiko, Katherine Wolt, Nasty, Nesty, Nesty Nice
Birth Date: 1984-12-28
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 32C-28-33
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: Hungarien
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Katrin Wolf Videos Total: 1