Katy Sweet

Katy Sweet 29
Aliases: Kathy, Kathy Sweet, Orszaghova Katerina, Kate Sweet, Katerina
Birth Date: 1982-01-06
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34D-25-36
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Katy Sweet Videos Total: 2