Kayden Kross

Kayden Kross 218
Aliases: Kayden Cross, Kayden, Jenna Nickol
Birth Date: 1985-09-15
Height: 5'5'' (165 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 32D-24-35
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Kayden Kross Videos Total: 3