Kelly Kline

Kelly Kline 24
Aliases: Kelly Klein, Kelli Kline
Birth Date: 1981-07-05
Height: 5'6 (167cm)
Weight: 110 lbs
Measurements: 36C-24-34
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Kelly Kline Videos Total: 1