Kelly Summer

Kelly Summer 26
Aliases: Kelly Summers, Kelly Hanson, Kelly Summers, Kelly
Birth Date: 1983-11-17
Height: 5'9
Weight: 121 lbs
Measurements: 34D-25-35
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: Canadian
Ethnicity: Kelly Summers

Kelly Summer Videos Total: 1