Kimberly Franklin

Kimberly Franklin 29
Aliases: Kim Franklin, Kimberley Franklin
Birth Date: 1982-02-24
Height: 5'5'' (165 cm)
Weight: 115lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 36D-25-35
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: Canadian
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Kimberly Franklin Videos Total: 1