Kimberly Kane

Kimberly Kane 19
Aliases: Kimberly Kaine, Kimberly Cain, Kimberly Kain, Kane Army, Kimberly Came, Kimberly Kame, Kimberly
Birth Date: 1983-08-28
Height: 5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight: 134lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 36A-27-34
eyes-color: Grey
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: caucasian

Kimberly Kane Videos Total: 2