Kylie Wilde

Kylie Wilde 43
Aliases: Calico, Kylie Wilde, Kylie Wild, Kylie
Birth Date: 1981-12-06
Height: 5'1 (156 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
Measurements: 34B-22-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Kylie Wilde Videos Total: 1